-
Choose your socks20% OFF Best-seller Merino Wool socks
Bundle & Save 40% on our best-selling socks! Made from 80% Merino wool.
- 30% off
Extra warm vest for winter days.
€ 84.00€ 120.00Unit price /Unavailable - Tall & Petite available
APEX Winter Pocket Leggings Eclipse
Warm, windproof, breathable & water resistant pants.
€ 229.90Unit price /Unavailable - WoolNew arrival
Beautiful patterned sweater in soft, warm wool blend.
€ 149.90Unit price /Unavailable -
Get yours40% off Shell jackets
We're clearing our warehouse and our best-selling Nimbus shell jacket is now 40% off. We guarantee you won't find a jacket this good at this price!
- 40% off
Nimbus Shell Jacket - Blackout
3-layer hardshell waterproof jacket
€ 210.00€ 350.00Unit price /Unavailable - 50% off
Explorer Hiking Pants - Eclipse 2.0
Hiking pants built for rocky adventures and tough terrain.
€ 74.95€ 149.90Unit price /Unavailable - Best-seller20% off
Warm hiking socks with 80% merino wool content.
€ 23.92€ 29.90Unit price /Unavailable - Tall & Petite available50% off
-
Shop nowNew - Sierra pocket leggings
Buttery smooth. Built tough. Ready for the trail. 4 way stretch for complete freedom of movement
- 20% off
Extra soft double layer knit beanie.
Low stock (7 units)€ 25.60€ 32.00Unit price /Unavailable - UV protection
Drift Air Long Sleeve Tee Olive Green
Light, quick-drying long sleeve tee with UV50 protection.
€ 49.00Unit price /Unavailable - 20% off
Warm hiking socks with 80% merino wool content.
€ 23.92€ 29.90Unit price /Unavailable -
Shop up to 70% offEnd of Summer Sale
The perfect all year mid layer. Provides warmth without the weight.
€ 129.90Unit price /Unavailable- 50% off
3-layer hardshell waterproof jacket
€ 175.00€ 350.00Unit price /Unavailable - Tall available
Pro Winter Pocket Leggings Mocha
Windproof, water resistant and thermal leggings.
€ 129.90Unit price /Unavailable - 20% off
Extra soft double layer knit beanie.
€ 25.60€ 32.00Unit price /Unavailable - UV protection30% off
Drift Air Long Sleeve Tee Eclipse
Light, quick-drying long sleeve tee with relaxed fit.
€ 34.30€ 49.00Unit price /Unavailable - 20% off
Abisko Merino Socks - Frostwood
Warm hiking socks with 80% merino wool content.
€ 23.92€ 29.90Unit price /Unavailable -
Shop hereOutlet sale
Up to 60% off
- Tall & Petite available30% off
Technical all-year hiking pants.
€ 125.30€ 179.00Unit price /Unavailable - 20% off
Warm hiking socks with 80% merino wool content.
€ 23.92€ 29.90Unit price /Unavailable - Tall & Petite available
APEX Winter Pocket Leggings Mulberry
Warm, windproof, breathable & water resistant pants.
€ 229.90Unit price /Unavailable - 20% off
Warm hiking socks with 80% merino wool content.
€ 23.92€ 29.90Unit price /Unavailable - PrimaLoft®40% off
Elevate Insulated Jacket - Spruce
Warm, lightweight jacket with PrimaLoft® insulation
€ 137.40€ 229.00Unit price /Unavailable - 25% off
Flow Joggers Mocha (Trail Joggers)
Lightweight joggers from performance stretch fabric.
€ 78.68€ 104.90Unit price /Unavailable - 40% off
3-layer hardshell waterproof jacket
€ 210.00€ 350.00Unit price /Unavailable - Tall & Petite available50% off
APEX Winter Pocket Leggings Magenta
Warm, windproof, breathable & water resistant pants.
€ 114.95€ 229.90Unit price /Unavailable




